1,331
edits
(→Key dates: Updated COVID-19 information) |
(→Candidates: Added candidates) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Sienna Watson || Animal Justice Party<ref>Animal Justice Party. ''Sienna Watson Boroondara 2020''. https://www.ajpvic.org.au/siennawatsonboroondara2020, date accessed: 9 August 2020</ref> | | Sienna Watson || Animal Justice Party<ref>Animal Justice Party. ''Sienna Watson Boroondara 2020''. https://www.ajpvic.org.au/siennawatsonboroondara2020, date accessed: 9 August 2020</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23"| [[Cotham Ward|Cotham]] || Bill Young || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Felicity Sinfield'' || | | ''Felicity Sinfield'' || | ||
|- | |||
| Keiron Long || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"| [[Gardiner Ward|Gardiner]] || Catherine Diggins || | | rowspan="5"| [[Gardiner Ward|Gardiner]] || Catherine Diggins || |