(→Candidates: Added candidates) |
(→Candidates: Added candidates) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Greg ? || | | Greg ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| [[Glenferrie Ward|Glenferrie]] || Henry Kerr || | ||
|- | |||
| ''Steve Hurd'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wes Gault || Greens<ref>Australian Greens. ''Wes Gault''. https://greens.org.au/vic/person/wes-gault, date accessed: 11 August 2020</ref> | | Wes Gault || Greens<ref>Australian Greens. ''Wes Gault''. https://greens.org.au/vic/person/wes-gault, date accessed: 11 August 2020</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Junction Ward|Junction]] || | | [[Junction Ward|Junction]] || Di Gillies || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lynden Ward|Lynden]] || || | | [[Lynden Ward|Lynden]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maling Ward|Maling]] || | | [[Maling Ward|Maling]] || James Danches || Liberal<ref>Facebook. ''James Damches for Maling Ward Boroondara''. https://web.archive.org/web/20200829105222/https://www.facebook.com/james4boroondara/, accessed: 29 August 2020 <small>(archived from the original)</small></ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maranoa Ward|Maranoa]] || ''Cynthia Watson'' || | | [[Maranoa Ward|Maranoa]] || ''Cynthia Watson'' || |