1,333
edits
(Added candidates) |
(→Candidates: Added candidates) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Wes Gault || Greens<ref>Australian Greens. ''Wes Gault''. https://greens.org.au/vic/person/wes-gault, date accessed: 11 August 2020</ref> | | Wes Gault || Greens<ref>Australian Greens. ''Wes Gault''. https://greens.org.au/vic/person/wes-gault, date accessed: 11 August 2020</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Junction Ward|Junction]] || Di Gillies || | | rowspan="2"|[[Junction Ward|Junction]] || Di Gillies || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | Greg Deakin || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"| [[Lynden Ward|Lynden]] || Carl Le || | |||
|- | |||
| Charlotte Wang || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Lisa Hollingsworth'' || | | ''Lisa Hollingsworth'' || | ||
Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Maranoa Ward|Maranoa]] || ''Cynthia Watson'' || | | [[Maranoa Ward|Maranoa]] || ''Cynthia Watson'' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| [[Riversdale Ward|Riversdale]] || Emily Kusay || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paul Dipnall || | | Paul Dipnall || | ||
|- | |||
| Robert Bailleu || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Susan Biggar || | | Susan Biggar || | ||
Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
| Sam Fitchett || | | Sam Fitchett || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Studley Ward|Studley]] || Nick Stavrou || | | rowspan="2"| [[Studley Ward|Studley]] || Nick Stavrou || | ||
|- | |||
| Qiqi Chen || Greens | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small>Incumbent councillor indicated in ''italics''</small> | <small>Incumbent councillor indicated in ''italics''</small> |